Videos

Loading...

Saturday, January 8, 2011

Stories

Okay due to popular requests Im gonna put a stories forum up for folks that wanna read em or post em.  Ill probably start off Monday or tues with a good story.

Vegasrider;  Put some fucking pics up!!! and stories!! lazy ass civilian!

you to johnnycrash

Always coming and going

yup.  what sucked was not being able to to ride this summer because of that fucked up foot.  They just picked up my pod.....so....I wont be doing any building until i get back.  Fuck.

Take it easy johnny SS.  Dont get in trouble fucker
Always coming and going...
Seems like I just got home and already heading back out to train up again for the next Trip. Taking off for the City of Sin, Las Vegas, tomorrow and pushing onto Cali for a couple weeks of train up after that. Good times.

To Panhead Sickness, good luck down south bro.

Thursday, January 6, 2011

The Feda'een (suicider) and the Blitzkrieg...


How to post

Click on the forum link in the top left side of the page.  it should open a forum which allows you to post text/pics ect....lets see if it does or not

MOTHERFUCKERS GET TO POSTING!
When are you going to hook this up so the rest of us can post pics....?

Wednesday, January 5, 2011

Lo doing more work

Damn...this cat constantly does this kinda shit.....looks like fun

Tuesday, January 4, 2011

Lo fucking work......again

Lo sent this to me last week on News Years eve.  He had to work.....so FUCK WORK!